Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show Placers Only Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2012-2013

NORTHWEST REGIONAL   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

37 1 Christopher Kiser NW Team Wildcat

**

37 2 Antwan Hernandez Jr. NW SS Wrestling

**

37 3 Jackson Martin NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

37 4 Jesse Justice NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

37 5 Cavin Peper NW Sapulpa Wrestling Club

37 6 Julio Aguirre S Woodward

37 Jaxon Brown NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

37 Bowdy Thomason NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

37 Sam Earley S Woodward

37 Logan Cass NW Pawhuska

37 Brody Bennett NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

37 Seth Kysar NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

37 Deacon Britt NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

37 Chase Hill NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

37 WILEY WILSON NW Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

**

40 1 Devon Miller NW Team Wildcat

**

40 2 Treshaun Tecson NW Bar-None

**

40 3 Jayden Turner NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

40 4 Carson Avery NW Perkins

40 5 Cole Vaughan NW Cushing Tigers

40 6 Cash McClary NW Berryhill Wrestling

40 Cooper Kirby NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

40 Payton Wood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

40 Trey Scott NW Mannford Takedown Club

40 Corlin Cass NW Pawhuska

40 Deonta Kysar NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

40 JOAQUIN MORALEZ NW Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

**

43 1 Cash Holman NW Chandler Takedown Club

**

43 2 Cole Smith NW Barnsdall

**

43 3 Jimmy Swenson NW Team Wildcat

**

43 4 Jesse Hand NW Team Wildcat

43 5 Colton Mills NW Newkirk

43 6 Jacob Buck NW Perkins

43 Nate Phipps NW Perkins

43 Gabriel Porter S Woodward

43 Liam Burke NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

43 EVAN CASTRO NW Pioneer Wrestling Club

43 JAXON MCKINZIE NW Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

**

46 1 Chase Eaves NW Barnsdall

**

46 2 Carson Leach NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

46 3 Grady Mittasch NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

46 4 Landon Beliel NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

46 5 Ethan Pappan NW Team Wildcat

46 6 James Shelton NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club

46 Blake Clinesmith NW Perkins

46 Lane Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

46 Zane Swafford NW Mannford Takedown Club

46 Christopher Mack NW Bar-None

46 Lily Rengger NW Bristow Wrestling Club

46 JAXON MARSHALL NW Pioneer Wrestling Club

46 Alonzo Biggoose Jimenez NW Team Wildcat

46 Kooper Roland NW Team Wildcat
     

**

49 1 Braden Perciful NW Team Wildcat

**

49 2 Mason Rieman NW Cushing Tigers

**

49 3 Jessiah Baeza S Woodward

**

49 4 Tayler Coster NW Bar-None

49 5 Cameron Kiser NW Team Wildcat

49 6 Tucker Craft NW Perkins

49 Dillon Brown NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

49 Easton Olenberger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

49 Rowdy Belair NW Newkirk

49 Jake Johnston NW Perkins

49 Strauss Karcher NW Perry Youth Wrestling

49 Ian Long NW Barnsdall

49 Carson Riddle NW Kingfisher

49 Korben Bennett NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

49 Hunter Fencl NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

49 Sir ree Morgan NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

49 Dylan Abbott NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

49 Lance Lieb NW Team Wildcat
     

**

52 1 Kaleb Minton NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club

**

52 2 Elijah Miller NW Team Wildcat

**

52 3 Kyler Tabor NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

52 4 Louden Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

52 5 Jaxon Henry NW Newkirk

52 6 GABRIEL RIOS NW Mannford Takedown Club

52 Kehlan Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

52 Clayton Harvey NW Perkins

52 James Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

52 Braxton Bruster S Woodward

52 James Espinoza S Woodward

52 Cody Cornelius NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

52 Omar washington NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
     

**

55 1 Patrick Crisp NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

55 2 Dabrandon Matthews NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

55 3 Jason Osgood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

55 4 Aryn Johnson NW Bar-None

55 5 Kyson Thiel NW Newkirk

55 6 Aiden Schwenker NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

55 Ashton Steed S Woodward

55 Eli Pappan NW Team Wildcat
     

**

60 1 LADARION LOCKETT NW Pioneer Wrestling Club

**

60 2 Joey MCgrew NW Team Wildcat

**

60 3 Alex Mathis NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

60 4 Lance Kindred NW Perkins

60 5 PARKER BROWN NW Pioneer Wrestling Club

60 6 Caiden Porter-Jones NW Barnsdall

60 Aidyn Myers NW Ellis County

60 Henry Easley NW Pawhuska

60 Adrian Flores NW Cleveland Tiger Wrestling

60 MASON SCHUBERT NW Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

**

66 1 Kuhron Ross NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

66 2 Bryson Kelley NW Cushing Tigers

**

66 3 Colton Hainzinger NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

66 4 Adyn Peugh NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

66 5 Blake Shaffer NW Chandler Takedown Club

66 6 Kasey Rupp NW Morrison

66 Jack Morris S Woodward

66 Talon Bigpond NW Bristow Wrestling Club

66 Leonard Biggoose NW Team Wildcat
     

**

HWT 1 Balance Johnson NW Bristow Wrestling Club

**

HWT 2 Caleb Leadingfox NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

HWT 3 Braydon Biswell S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

HWT 4 Tanner Newman S Woodward

HWT 5 James Winn JR NW Mannford Takedown Club

HWT 6 Lane Stone NW Newkirk

HWT Colton Whitnah NW Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA