Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here...
Facebook Twitter LinkedIn YouTube
Login
Show Placers Only Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2012-2013

NORTHWEST REGIONAL   -   Div I
(Note: indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

37 1 Christopher Kiser Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

37 2 Antwan Hernandez Jr. SS Wrestling

37 3 Jackson Martin Berryhill Wrestling

37 4 Jesse Justice Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

37 5 Cavin Peper Sapulpa Wrestling Club

37 6 Julio Aguirre Woodward

37 Logan Cass Pawhuska

37 Bowdy Thomason Blackwell Take Down

37 Brody Bennett Cleveland Takedown Club

37 Seth Kysar Cleveland Takedown Club

37 Deacon Britt Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

37 Sam Earley Woodward

37 Chase Hill Pin-King all stars

37 Jaxon Brown Blackwell Take Down

37 WILEY WILSON Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

40 1 Devon Miller Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

40 2 Treshaun Tecson Bar-None

40 3 Jayden Turner Pin-King all stars

40 4 Carson Avery Perkins

40 5 Cole Vaughan Cushing tigers

40 6 Cash McClary Berryhill Wrestling

40 Corlin Cass Pawhuska

40 Payton Wood Blackwell Take Down

40 Cooper Kirby Blackwell Take Down

40 Trey Scott Mannford Takedown Club

40 JOAQUIN MORALEZ Pioneer Wrestling Club

40 Deonta Kysar Cleveland Takedown Club
     

43 1 Cash Holman Chandler

43 2 Cole Smith Barnsdall

43 3 Jimmy Swenson Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

43 4 Jesse Hand Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

43 5 Colton Mills Newkirk

43 6 Jacob Buck Perkins

43 JAXON MCKINZIE Pioneer Wrestling Club

43 EVAN CASTRO Pioneer Wrestling Club

43 Gabriel Porter Woodward

43 Liam Burke Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

43 Nate Phipps Perkins
     

46 1 Chase Eaves Barnsdall

46 2 Carson Leach Bartlesville Wrestling Club

46 3 Grady Mittasch Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

46 4 Landon Beliel Blackwell Take Down

46 5 Ethan Pappan Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

46 6 James Shelton Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club

46 Lily Rengger Bristow Wrestling Club

46 Christopher Mack Bar-None

46 Alonzo Biggoose Jimenez Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

46 Kooper Roland Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

46 JAXON MARSHALL Pioneer Wrestling Club

46 Lane Looper Blackwell Take Down

46 Zane Swafford Mannford Takedown Club

46 Blake Clinesmith Perkins
     

49 1 Braden Perciful Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

49 2 Mason Rieman Cushing tigers

49 3 Jessiah Baeza Woodward

49 4 Tayler Coster Bar-None

49 5 Cameron Kiser Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

49 6 Tucker Craft Perkins

49 Sir ree Morgan Pin-King all stars

49 Dillon Brown Bartlesville Wrestling Club

49 Rowdy Belair Newkirk

49 Jake Johnston Perkins

49 Easton Olenberger Bartlesville Wrestling Club

49 Hunter Fencl Cleveland Takedown Club

49 Strauss Karcher Perry Youth Wrestling

49 Ian Long Barnsdall

49 Carson Riddle Kingfisher

49 Dylan Abbott Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

49 Lance Lieb Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

49 Korben Bennett Cleveland Takedown Club
     

52 1 Kaleb Minton Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club

52 2 Elijah Miller Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

52 3 Kyler Tabor Berryhill Wrestling

52 4 Louden Wolfe Blackwell Take Down

52 5 Jaxon Henry Newkirk

52 6 GABRIEL RIOS Mannford Takedown Club

52 Braxton Bruster Woodward

52 Omar washington Pin-King all stars

52 Cody Cornelius Cleveland Takedown Club

52 James Espinoza Woodward

52 Kehlan Corbbrey North Mabee Stampede Take Down

52 Clayton Harvey Perkins

52 James Looper Blackwell Take Down
     

55 1 Patrick Crisp Pin-King all stars

55 2 Dabrandon Matthews Pin-King all stars

55 3 Jason Osgood Blackwell Take Down

55 4 Aryn Johnson Bar-None

55 5 Kyson Thiel Newkirk

55 6 Aiden Schwenker Cleveland Takedown Club

55 Ashton Steed Woodward

55 Eli Pappan Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club
     

60 1 LADARION LOCKETT Pioneer Wrestling Club

60 2 Joey MCgrew Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

60 3 Alex Mathis Pin-King all stars

60 4 Lance Kindred Perkins

60 5 PARKER BROWN Pioneer Wrestling Club

60 6 Caiden Porter-Jones Barnsdall

60 Aidyn Myers Ellis County

60 Adrian Flores Cleveland Takedown Club

60 Henry Easley Pawhuska

60 MASON SCHUBERT Pioneer Wrestling Club
     

66 1 Kuhron Ross Pin-King all stars

66 2 Bryson Kelley Cushing tigers

66 3 Colton Hainzinger Bartlesville Wrestling Club

66 4 Adyn Peugh Bartlesville Wrestling Club

66 5 Blake Shaffer Chandler

66 6 Kasey Rupp Morrison

66 Leonard Biggoose Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club

66 Talon Bigpond Bristow Wrestling Club

66 Jack Morris Woodward
     

HWT 1 Balance Johnson Bristow Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Caleb Leadingfox Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

HWT 3 Braydon Biswell Blaine County Grapplers

HWT 4 Tanner Newman Woodward

HWT 5 James Winn JR Mannford Takedown Club

HWT 6 Lane Stone Newkirk

HWT Colton Whitnah Chandler
OKWA