Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2013-2014

NEWKIRK OPEN    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

67 (Not Placed) Aven Hobbs NW Team Wildcat
     

61 (Not Placed) Jason Osgood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Corey Marazas NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Lane Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Laker Ingram NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) jackson Dyer NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Landon Beliel NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Jackson Truesdale NW Perkins
     

64 (Not Placed) Liam Phipps NW Perkins
     

83 (Not Placed) Kaleb Owen NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Louden Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

58 (Not Placed) nathan watters NW Morrison
     

83 (Not Placed) joe (jb) thomas NW Morrison
     

HWT (Not Placed) clayton smith NW Morrison
     

55 (Not Placed) Braxton Sloan NW Morrison
     

70 (Not Placed) Kasey Rupp NW Morrison
     

61 (Not Placed) briggs roe NW Morrison
     

55 (Not Placed) david pegg NW Morrison
     

90 (Not Placed) bo galloway NW Morrison
     

70 (Not Placed) Lance Kindred NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Braydyn Gibbs NW Perkins
     

75 (Not Placed) Jace Thompson NW Newkirk
     

61 (Not Placed) Lance Terrel NW Newkirk
     

58 (Not Placed) Jaxon Henry NW Newkirk
     

64 (Not Placed) Shay Brewington NW Newkirk
     

55 (Not Placed) Aden Rodriquez NW Team Wildcat
     

46 (Not Placed) Christopher Kiser NW Team Wildcat
     

55 (Not Placed) Cameron Kiser NW Team Wildcat
     

75 (Not Placed) Teegan Hodgson NW Team Wildcat
     

61 (Not Placed) Teegin Washington NW Newkirk
     

70 (Not Placed) Ryan Morgan NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Tucker Craft NW Perkins
     

46 (Not Placed) Cadyn Burns NW Perkins
     

52 (Not Placed) Rachel Burns NW Perkins
     

49 (Not Placed) Dustin Secrest NW Enid Plainsmen
     

83 (Not Placed) Dominick Rortina NW Enid Plainsmen
     

70 (Not Placed) Jesse Lichtenberger NW Enid Plainsmen
     

75 (Not Placed) Seth Carlson NW Enid Plainsmen
     

49 (Not Placed) Dalton Pierce NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Welch NW Morrison
OKWA