Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here...
Facebook Twitter LinkedIn YouTube
Login

2012 Champions Archive - Division 3

Open:  [Division 1]  [Division 2]  [Division 3]  [Division 4]  [Division 5]
Novice:  No data entered for 2012

Weight Class - 52

Place Name Town/Club
1 Braeden Williams OK Elite
2 Dylan Luker Sand Springs
3 Jackson Cockrell Broken Arrow
4 Jason Gilbert Edmond Generals
5 Bryce Cockrell Broken Arrow
6 Cooper Britton Moore

Weight Class - 55

Place Name Town/Club
1 Rocky Stephens Cardinals
2 Remington White Lawton
3 Landon Lahodny West Moore
4 Cody Branz Broken Arrow
5 Jozeff Wade Barnsdall
6 Hunter Westberry Lawton

Weight Class - 58

Place Name Town/Club
1 Jared Hill Tulsa Blue T
2 Garrett Steidley Claremore
3 JW Head Jr. Comets
4 Luke Montgomery Bristow
5 Luke Ahrberg Cushing
6 Tanner Gregory Prague

Weight Class - 61

Place Name Town/Club
1 Ty Nohelty Cardinals
2 Jordan Aluyan OK Stars
3 Brett Black Edmond Generals
4 Leonard James OKC Knights
5 Jaydale Whitlock Miami
6 Keaton Bird Okmulgee

Weight Class - 64

Place Name Town/Club
1 Gabe Johnson Ironman
2 Jacob Adams Vian
3 Alec McDoulett OK Elite
4 Corwin Straden Bartlesville
5 Ethan Gilkey Bartlesville
6 Tyson Stevens Berryhill

Weight Class - 67

Place Name Town/Club
1 Colt Newton OK Elite
2 Scott Patton Tulsa Blue T
3 Caleb Cook Cardinals
4 Levi Harris Wagoner
5 Dylan Vannoy Perry
6 Dylan McCullough Madill

Weight Class - 70

Place Name Town/Club
1 Zachary Johnson Westmoore
2 Cade Waltman Cardinal
3 Gage Miller OK Elite
4 Reece Witcraft Coweta
5 Carson Brawley Tuttle
6 Laif Springer Bartlesville

Weight Class - 73

Place Name Town/Club
1 Dustin Plott OK Elite
2 Josh Parks Westmoore
3 Brady DeArmond Tuttle
4 Jacob Schwenker Cleveland
5 Connor Henson Cardinals
6 Peter Rolle Edmond Generals

Weight Class - 76

Place Name Town/Club
1 Luke Surber Tuttle
2 Michael Reagan Cardinals
3 Blaine Martin Vinita
4 Thad Williams Ironman
5 Val Park Edmond Generals
6 Phoenix Medina Lawton

Weight Class - 80

Place Name Town/Club
1 Kaleb Tabor Berryhill
2 Jack Hammond Cardinal
3 Nano Martinez Los Aztecas
4 Lane Enyart Vinita
5 Jalen Herdendez Tulsa Blue T
6 Peyton Buzbee Bixby

Weight Class - 85

Place Name Town/Club
1 Zeke Washington Tulsa Blue T
2 Michael Adair Stilwell
3 Trenton Smith Ironman
4 Cade Muncrief Chickasha
5 Garrett Messimore Grove
6 Tanner Robinson Perkins

Weight Class - 90

Place Name Town/Club
1 Zeno Marchselli Edmond Generals
2 Braden Roller Bixby
3 Taylor Wright Del City
4 Colt Freeman Jenks
5 Jaden Mullin OKC Knights
6 Tyler Johnson Cleveland

Weight Class - 100

Place Name Town/Club
1 Noah Almy Skiatook
2 Carson Savage Deer Creek
3 Jaxson Dohn Skiatook
4 Conner Daffin Sallisaw
5 Dyson Plumley Geary
6 Zachary Wattenbarger Vinita

Weight Class - 110

Place Name Town/Club
1 Talon Borror Coweta
2 Gavin Potter Broken Arrow
3 Kaleb Agula Catoosa
4 Jeffrey McCoy Inner City
5 Edward Townsell Pin King
6 Braxton Kearns Bixby

Weight Class - 120

Place Name Town/Club
1 Hunter Bowers Cowboys
2 Bobby Goins Salina
3 Nico Lopez Berryhill
4 Kort Davis Perry
5 Quinton Ritz Cowboys
6 Gavin Daniels Midwest City

Weight Class - 131

Place Name Town/Club
1 Gervace Agula Catoosa
2 Garrett Pride Altus
3 Cooper Webb Caveman
4 Jaevon Roberson Wagoner
5 Dalton Cooper Prague
6 Alton Allen Perkins

Weight Class - HWT

Place Name Town/Club
1 Kaleb Butler Muskogee
2 Brodie Miller Blackwell
3 Caleb Bates Locust Grove
4 Levi Gassaway Coweta
5 Frank Morales Moore
6 Hayden Price Bixby
OKWA